Construction and general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and general items
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường GTNT thôn Đồng Phú, thôn Hoà Lạc, xã Tân Cương, huyện Vĩnh Tường
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.785.749.262 VND
Tender value
4.785.749.262 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
07:45 21/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 113/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/12/2019
Completion date
14:04 02/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500491381 2500491381

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Minh Vân Vĩnh Phúc

4.781.701.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2500212486 2500212486 Công ty TNHH Gốm xây dựng Hoàng Đan Vĩnh Phúc Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2500291784 2500291784 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Quang Minh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second