Construction and installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation
Name of project
Nâng cấp sửa chữa tuyến đường Phạm Hùng (Đoạn từ cầu Cái Răng đến điểm giao đường Lê Bình)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.143.856.494 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
690/QĐ-UBND ngày 01 tháng 03 năm 2017
Approval date
01/03/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
nhà thầu xếp hạng 01 (hồ sơ dự thầu áp ứng được hồ sơ mời thầu đã được phê duyệt)
Completion date
16:06 03/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800679015 1800679015

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế xây dựng Đại Phát.

5.117.438.000 VND 150 day 150 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second