Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation
Name of project
Cống thoát nước ( giao lộ QL 62 - Lê Văn Tao)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.209.781.000 VND
Tender value
1.209.781.000 VND
Bid closing
09:15 08/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1637/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/6/2018
Approval date
05/06/2018
Completion date
09:56 05/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1100615584 1100615584

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI LONG AN

1.061.770.000 VND 5 month 5 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second