Construction and installation.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation.
Name of project
Xây dựng khu trung tâm thể thao xã Dũng Tiến
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.950.001.000 VND
Tender value
1.950.001.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 08/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 39/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/04/2019
Completion date
17:14 18/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201114864 0201114864

CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG TIẾN

1.869.055.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second