Construction and installation bidding package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation bidding package
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng đường giao thông trung tâm xã Gia Hòa, huyện Gia Viễn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.829.055.000 VND
Tender value
5.829.055.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 17/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
07/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/01/2019
Approval date
25/01/2019
Completion date
16:26 28/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700276896 2700276896

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN QUYỀN

5.823.247.000 VND 06 month 06 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2700506684 2700506684 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Xuân Chinh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2700269105 2700269105 Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Xuân Võ Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second