Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction cost
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo bể nước, mương thoát nước, hàng rào xung quanh Nhà tạm giữ và khu vệ sinh Nhà làm việc Công an huyện Anh Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
186.901.000 VND
Tender value
186.901.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 14/10/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1290/QĐ-CAH ngày 20/10/2021 của Công an huyện Anh Sơn
Approval date
20/10/2021
Completion date
16:15 22/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901495665 2901495665

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 789 Nghệ An

185.632.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2901834519 2901834519 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Viễn Dương Finance Financial Review
2 2901910713 2901910713 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Phương Lộc Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second