Construction and installation + equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation + equipment
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà hiệu bộ, nhà học bộ môn 06 phòng và các hạng mục phụ trợ trường tiểu học xã Khánh Hội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.650.916.740 VND
Tender value
12.650.916.740 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 01/07/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
108/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/7/2020
Approval date
10/07/2020
Completion date
09:41 14/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2700339909

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THẮNG

12.612.979.935 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
2 2700847518

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH

12.612.979.935 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second