Construction and installation + equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation + equipment installation
Name of project
CSHT Khu đô thị phía Đông hồ Đập Thanh, thị trấn Diên Sanh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
47.012.948.000 VND
Tender value
47.012.948.000 VND
Bid closing
15:20 18/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
256/QĐ-BDA&QĐ ngày 08/9/2022
Approval date
08/09/2022
Completion date
16:35 09/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3200435356

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG ĐƯỜNG SÁNG

46.917.500.000 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
2 3200471636

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẢO NINH.

46.917.500.000 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
3 3200595261

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIANBICO

46.917.500.000 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second