Construction and installation + equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation + equipment installation
Name of project
Xây dựng mới trụ sở làm việc Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Tam Điệp, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
39.205.840.000 VND
Tender value
39.205.840.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 16/01/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Số 135/QĐ-TA ngày 28 /01/2021
Approval date
28/01/2021
Completion date
14:34 01/02/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT THÀNH

39.189.898.000 VND 18 month 18 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second