Construction and installation of EZ 35kV

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation of EZ 35kV
Name of project
Công trình SCL: Sửa chữa lớn ĐZ 35kV nhánh rẽ Tam Đường - Tân Uyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.311.651.842 VND
Tender value
1.311.651.842 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 10/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
738/QĐ-PCLC
Approval date
22/05/2019
Completion date
17:27 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2305070000013 2305070000013

Hợp tác xã Phương Nhung

1.212.416.257 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second