Construction and installation part

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation part
Name of project
Nâng cấp hệ thống đường, mương các khối (19,Quang Tiến, Tấn Tiến, Vinh Tiên), phường Hưng Bình, Thành phố Vinh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
685.171.000 VND
Tender value
685.171.000 VND
Conversion date
11/03/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
102/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/03/2020
Completion date
08:44 12/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901867810 2901867810

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Thái Bình Dương

685.171.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second