Construction and installation part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation part
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà bếp cơ quan Huyện uỷ huyện Quỳ Hợp, tỉnh Nghệ An
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.203.291.000 VND
Tender value
2.203.291.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:50 21/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
86/QĐ-CQHU ngày 17/5/2018
Approval date
17/05/2018
Completion date
16:38 01/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901178095 2901178095

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP BẮC TRUNG BỘ

2.201.919.000 VND 10 month 10 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2703001915 2703001915 Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng Phú Minh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2703001565 Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng giao thông thủy lợi 24 Nghệ An Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second