Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Các hạng mục phụ trợ trụ sở Đảng ủy, HĐND và UBND xã Kim Đông, huyện Kim Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.622.702.000 VND
Tender value
3.622.702.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 21/09/2018
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
34/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/10/2018
Completion date
08:43 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700347152 2700347152

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kim Tiến

3.603.650.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2700794591 2700794591 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trần Đức Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2700278607 2700278607 Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Huy Ngát Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second