Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Nâng cấp tuyến đường Tây sông Hòa Lạc, xã Như Hòa, huyện Kim Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.055.970.000 VND
Tender value
13.055.970.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 03/11/2018
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
76/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/11/2018
Completion date
16:59 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700347152 2700347152

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kim Tiến

13.036.887.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2700721988 2700721988 Công ty TNHH xây dựng thủy lợi Mạnh Trường Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2700794591 2700794591 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trần Đức Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second