Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp sân vận động xã Tân Phương, huyện Thanh Thủy
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.878.207.000 VND
Tender value
1.878.207.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 08/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
74/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/12/2018
Approval date
10/12/2018
Completion date
15:24 17/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600729133 2600729133

Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và thương mại Bảo Thanh

1.870.735.000 VND 110 day 110 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second