Construction and installation works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Nâng cấp đường cộ Hang Cô
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.243.627.000 VND
Tender value
3.243.627.000 VND
Bid closing
14:00 15/12/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 728/QĐ-TTL ngày 27/12/2017
Approval date
27/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu và có giá dự thầu sau hiệu chỉnh sai lệch thấp nhất.
Completion date
14:57 02/01/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH MTV Cảnh Phát Đạt (Địa chỉ : Số 56, đường Thoại Ngọc Hầu, ấp An Thịnh, TT. An Phú, huyện An Phú, tỉnh An Giang).

3.230.779.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second