Construction and installation works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, dặm vá đường ĐH704; Đường nhựa lô 59 đến lô 78 Nông trường Trần Văn Lưu.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.259.184.595 VND
Tender value
2.259.184.595 VND
Bid closing
08:30 29/05/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Số 514/QĐ-QLĐT ngày 10/07/2017 của Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Dầu Tiếng
Approval date
10/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu nêu trong hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
09:40 12/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH Thanh Sơn

2.030.328.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second