Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Đường nối khu di tích quốc gia Chùa Nôm, tỉnh Hưng Yên với Cụm di tích quốc gia Kinh Dương Vương, tỉnh Bắc Ninh (địa phận tỉnh Hưng Yên)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
22.656.628.000 VND
Tender value
22.656.628.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:10 25/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3706/QĐ-UBND ngày 24/8/2018
Approval date
24/08/2018
Completion date
16:42 25/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900481313 0900481313

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG HẢI

22.644.616.000 VND 840 day 840 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second