Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Nhà học 2 tầng 6 phòng Trường Mầm non xã Văn Hải, huyện Kim Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.664.120.000 VND
Tender value
7.664.120.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 17/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
15/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/3/2020
Approval date
06/03/2020
Completion date
15:39 13/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700347152 2700347152

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kim Tiến

7.636.677.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second