Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Trường mầm non xã Khánh Thượng khu A; Hạng mục: Nhà học 02 tầng 08 phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.801.362.000 VND
Tender value
8.801.362.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 06/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
30/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/05/2019
Completion date
10:10 29/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700281166 2700281166

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hùng Oanh Ninh Bình

8.745.725.000 VND 10 month 10 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second