Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Xây dựng 4 phòng học Trường tiểu học xã Phú Khê, huyện Cẩm Khê
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.268.937.000 VND
Tender value
1.268.937.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 17/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
45/QĐ-UBND ngày 31/10/2018
Approval date
31/10/2018
Completion date
15:16 02/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600236346 2600236346

Công ty tnhh xây dựng điện nước Nam Sơn

1.266.885.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second