Construction and traffic assurance

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and traffic assurance
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng đường trục chính từ phường Ba Đồn đấu nối với đường 36m đi trung tâm huyện lỵ Quảng Trạch
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
31.937.943.000 VND
Tender value
31.937.943.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 09/08/2022
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
268/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/8/2022
Approval date
29/08/2022
Completion date
16:08 01/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100358355 3100358355

Công ty TNHH xây dựng tổng hợp Tiền Phương

31.913.610.000 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second