Construction audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction audit
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc tại 154 Nam Kỳ Khởi Nghĩa, Phường Bến Nghé, Quận 1, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
422.767.624 VND
Tender value
422.767.624 VND
Conversion date
23/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 53/QĐ-MBN ngày 03/10/2022
Approval date
03/10/2022
Completion date
10:15 04/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100832241 0100832241

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ KẾ TOÁN HÀ NỘI

412.000.000 VND 110 day 110
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second