Construction audit

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction audit
Name of project
Các dự án: CQT lưới điện ĐL Hoằng Hóa, TP Sầm Sơn; CQT lưới điện Nga Sơn, Bỉm Sơn, Triệu Sơn; CQT lưới điện ĐL Ngọc Lặc, Quan Sơn, Thọ Xuân; XD ĐZ 35kV cấp điện cho khu du lịch Linh Trường-ĐL Hoằng Hóa; Cải tạo, CQT lộ 477 trạm 110kV Tĩnh Gia; Mở rộng ngăn lộ 35kV trạm 110kV Thiệu Yên (E9.5)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
716.168.284 VND
Tender value
716.168.284 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 10/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2070/QĐ-PCTH ngày 07/11/2018
Approval date
07/11/2018
Completion date
09:22 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302714628 0302714628

Công ty TNHH Kiểm Toán KSi Việt Nam

671.902.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second