Construction audit

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction audit
Name of project
Xử lý triệt để cao su, ổ gà, bù vênh và thảm tăng cường 1 lớp bê tông nhựa đoạn Km89 - Km104, Quốc lộ 4D, tỉnh Lào Cai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
275.858.000 VND
Tender value
275.858.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:10 21/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
317/QĐ-SGTVTXD ngày 07/5/2019
Approval date
07/05/2019
Completion date
14:54 14/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105309652 0105309652

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Thẩm định giá DTA

274.553.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second