Construction audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction audit
Name of project
Xây dựng trường Mầm non Thị trấn Hóc Môn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
417.467.329 VND
Tender value
417.467.329 VND
Conversion date
03/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
904/QĐ-QLĐT ngày 24/9/2020
Approval date
24/09/2020
Completion date
13:36 24/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102374170008 0102374170008

CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ ASCO CHI NHÁNH TP.HCM

244.381.082 VND 03 month 03
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second