Construction bid package No. 12: Anti-termite

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bid package No. 12: Anti-termite
Name of project
Trung tâm huấn luyện V15 (K10 mới, giai đoạn II)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.138.500.000 VND
Tender value
1.051.047.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
25/QĐ-K01-BDA ngày 29/5/2019
Approval date
29/05/2019
Completion date
10:02 30/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101434476 0101434476

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHỬ TRÙNG - TRỪ MỐI THĂNG LONG

797.243.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second