Construction bidding package + General items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bidding package + General items
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường giao thông liên thôn Thành Vật - Giang Soi xã Đồng Tiến, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.630.451.472 VND
Tender value
2.630.451.472 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:45 07/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
143/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/12/2018
Approval date
11/12/2018
Completion date
11:32 17/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106825642 0106825642

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT VIỆT NAM

2.628.277.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second