Construction bidding package (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bidding package (including general items)
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa xã Ea Kiết
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.686.686.000 VND
Tender value
2.686.686.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 02/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
196/QĐ-UBNDngày 12/11/2018
Approval date
12/11/2018
Completion date
08:42 15/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001226508 6001226508

Công ty Cổ Phần Kiến trúc và Đầu tư Xây dựng Cửu Long

2.684.294.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 6001384705 6001384705 Công ty TNHH Thành Uyên FILE Validity assessment
2 4002000962 4002000962 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phú Mỹ Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second