Construction (Construction cost + equipment + general items + contingencies)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Construction cost + equipment + general items + contingencies)
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học xã Thuận Đức (2 tầng 6 phòng)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.449.289.000 VND
Tender value
3.449.289.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
07:30 18/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
115/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/03/2019
Approval date
29/03/2019
Completion date
15:15 30/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100959878 3100959878

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HUYỀN

3.449.038.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second