Construction (Construction cost + General item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Construction cost + General item cost)
Name of project
Trung tâm học tập cộng đồng và các hạng mục phu trợ UBND xã An Đạo, huyện Phù Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.571.845.000 VND
Tender value
3.571.845.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:45 20/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 20/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/02/2020 của UBND xã An Đạo
Approval date
06/02/2020
Completion date
16:26 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600278071 2600278071

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TATRACO

3.560.917.000 VND 350 day 350 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second