CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION FOR CUSTOMERS ITL

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION FOR CUSTOMERS ITL
Name of project
DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHO PHỤC VỤ KHÁCH HÀNG ITL
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
237.382.406.126 VND
Tender value
237.382.406.126 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 16/07/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
380/QĐ-ICDST ngày 07/09/2018
Approval date
07/09/2018
Completion date
14:25 11/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700778489 3700778489

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHỤ KIỆN VÀ NHÀ THÉP NHẤT

203.699.996.688 VND 140 day 140 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second