Construction (contract no. 4)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (contract no. 4)
Name of project
Đường BTXM nhà ông Hà (xóm Ao Sen) đi xã Bắc Sơn, Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.622.864.889 VND
Tender value
1.622.864.889 VND
Bid closing
09:00 20/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
43/QĐ-BQLDA ngày 17/5/2018
Approval date
17/05/2018
Completion date
08:10 21/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4600380590 4600380590

CÔNG TY TNHH CƯỜNG ĐẠI

1.621.964.535 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4600282924 4600282924 Công ty TNHH xây dựng ân dụng Thanh Quang Technique Technical review
2 4600700868 4600700868 Công ty cổ phần thương mại Đại Lâm Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second