Construction cost + General item cost + Contingency cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction cost + General item cost + Contingency cost
Name of project
Đường GTNT vào nghĩa địa thôn 4 xã Tân Thượng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.948.732.654 VND
Tender value
2.948.732.654 VND
Bid closing
09:30 10/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 04/QĐ- BQL
Approval date
29/08/2018
Completion date
17:40 06/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5800932113 5800932113

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Cao Hồng

2.927.141.386 VND 900 day 900 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second