Construction cost + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction cost + general items
Name of project
Thay thế hệ thống chiếu sáng công cộng huyện Thanh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.194.835.000 VND
Tender value
4.194.835.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 21/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 107/QĐ-PKTHT ngày 01/3/2019
Approval date
01/03/2019
Completion date
09:24 20/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313185782 0313185782

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ NGHE NHÌN BẢN SAO VIỆT

3.996.796.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second