Construction + cost of general items

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + cost of general items
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp Nhà thi đấu thể thao thị xã Sơn Tây
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.344.716.000 VND
Tender value
6.344.716.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 24/04/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 61/QĐ-BĐT
Approval date
18/05/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
đáp ứng đầy đủ yêu cầu về năng lực và kinh nghiệm, có giá dự thầu nhỏ hơn giá gói thầu được duyệt
Completion date
07:14 23/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500238586 0500238586

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Sơn Tây

6.046.624.000 VND 225 day 225
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second