Construction cost + temporary house cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction cost + temporary house cost
Name of project
Đường Cây sung ấp 6 xã Trà Cổ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.783.179.000 VND
Tender value
1.783.179.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 08/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 70/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/06/2018 của UBND xã Trà Cổ
Approval date
22/06/2018
Completion date
06:15 23/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3603083562 3603083562

Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Phong Hoàng Hưng

1.780.020.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second