Construction cost + temporary house cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction cost + temporary house cost
Name of project
Đường Bàu Sen - Suối Đá xã Thanh Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.397.676.000 VND
Tender value
2.397.676.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 21/06/2018
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Quyết định số 81/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/07/2018 của UBND xã Thanh Sơn
Approval date
02/07/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Hồ sơ dự thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu
Completion date
06:28 16/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tân Phú

2.373.365.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second