Construction costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Name of project
Xây dựng cầu Khe Ngang xã Vĩnh Sơn, huyện Anh Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
857.752.000 VND
Tender value
857.752.000 VND
Conversion date
18/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
165/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/08/2021
Completion date
21:59 28/12/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901744583 2901744583

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIÊN AN GIA

857.752.000 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second