Construction costs

Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
32.336.432.000 VND
Publication date
08:50 01/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Quyết định số 69/QĐ-KTHT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Son District Economic and Infrastructure Department
Approval date
26/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200237853 4200237853 Liên danh Công ty Đường bộ – 469 – Công trình 3

KHANH HOA ROAD MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

32.173.038.566,772 VND 32.173.038.000 VND 360 day 26/06/2023
2 vn2901185737 2901185737 Liên danh Công ty Đường bộ – 469 – Công trình 3

469 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

32.173.038.566,772 VND 32.173.038.000 VND 360 day 26/06/2023
3 vn0300421520 0300421520 Liên danh Công ty Đường bộ – 469 – Công trình 3

PROJECT 3 CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

32.173.038.566,772 VND 32.173.038.000 VND 360 day 26/06/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second