Construction costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
464.629.614 VND
Publication date
14:02 08/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
345/QĐ-VLB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vinh Loc B High School
Approval date
31/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0311769133 0311769133

KIM THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

450.011.622,96 VND 450.011.622 VND 30 day 02/11/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
441
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
51,975
2
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
441
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41,033
3
Mài, vệ sinh bề mặt kết cấu bê tông
441
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
292,971
4
Trát trần, vữa XM M100
441
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
213,423
5
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
1.377
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,274
6
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.377
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
66,143
7
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
13.77
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,242,348
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second