Construction costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
465.710.147 VND
Publication date
11:43 09/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
77-1/QĐ-PP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PHU PHU HIGH SCHOOL
Approval date
06/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0306077169 0306077169

NGOC PHUONG MAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED

450.955.394,8784 VND 450.955.394 VND 28 day 24/11/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=33cm
24.558
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
396,846
2
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
98.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
500,300
3
Bê tông móng chiều rộng <=250cm, đá 4x6, vữa BT M200
19.648
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,443,672
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép = 10mm
0.8124
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,633,466
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
13.104
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,591,294
6
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19 câu gạch thẻ 4x8x19, xây tường chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
39.312
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,044,880
7
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá hoa cương, tiết diện đá <= 0,25 m2, vữa XM mác 100
229.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
896,993
8
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 100
65.44
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
258,592
9
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
2.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,911,089
10
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
129,631
11
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,036m2
28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
315,563
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second