Construction costs

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Name of project
Trường trung cấp nghề số 10 - Bộ quốc phòng; hạng mục: Cải tạo, sửa chữa sân, rãnh thoát nước, bồn cây
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.791.405.506 VND
Tender value
1.791.405.506 VND
Bid closing
15:45 20/07/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 341/QĐ-Tr10 ngày 25/7/2017
Approval date
25/07/2017
Completion date
21:43 02/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0107674153

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Chính Quang Minh

1.790.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
2 0500556187

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG

1.790.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second