Construction design

Tender ID
Views
56
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction design
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.762.720.000 VND
Publication date
08:50 11/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
340/QĐ-TNB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nhon Trach Branch - Nha Be Joint Stock Company - VNSTEEL
Approval date
09/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309485060 0309485060

LAP VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.474.820.000 VND 95.4 2.474.820.000 VND 5 month 5 months
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Hoàn thiện hồ sơ xin cấp phép xây dựng
2
Thực hiện công tác tư vấn thiết kế 3 bước đối với các hạng mục nhà xưởng chính của dự án
3
Thực hiện công tác thiết kế 2 bước đối với các hạng mục phụ trợ, hạ tầng và phục vụ của dự án
4
Lập phương án PCCC (bao gồm thuyết minh và thiết kế hệ thống PCCC) cho dự án
5
Giám sát tác giả
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second