CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION - Total estimates

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION - Total estimates
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
358.046.000 VND
Publication date
16:14 14/03/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
số 301/QĐ-NM
Approval Entity
Factory A34
Approval date
12/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vnz000023596 0109578568 Liên danh viện tên lửa/Viện KH-CNQS và công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Nhật Việt

Viện Tên lửa

358.046.000 VND 60 day 60 days
2 vnz000023596 0102278903 Liên danh viện tên lửa/Viện KH-CNQS và công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Nhật Việt

JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

358.046.000 VND 60 day 60 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Viện Tên lửa main consortium
2 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second