Construction design verification consulting, total cost estimate

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction design verification consulting, total cost estimate
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng công trình Trụ sở làm việc Công an xã trên địa bàn tỉnh Quảng Ninh - giai đoạn 1
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
188.823.000 VND
Tender value
188.823.000 VND
Conversion date
19/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 6885/QĐ-CAT-HC ngày 10/10/2022
Approval date
10/10/2022
Completion date
10:12 15/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701815352 5701815352

Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hdesign

188.823.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second