Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate
Name of project
Trưng bày mỹ thuật Khu tưởng niệm Chiến khu D
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.247.118.133 VND
Tender value
1.247.118.133 VND
Bid closing
14:30 28/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
98/QĐ-SVHTTDL
Approval date
25/02/2019
Completion date
10:50 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103824584 0103824584

Công ty cổ phần Bảo tồn Di sản Văn hóa Kiến trúc Việt

1.228.276.388 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second