Construction drawing design consultation - Total cost estimate

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction drawing design consultation - Total cost estimate
Name of project
Sửa chữa, chống thấm trụ sở cơ quan Quận ủy Quận 3
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
12.703.387 VND
Tender value
12.703.387 VND
Conversion date
23/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
668D/QĐ-QU
Approval date
02/11/2021
Completion date
14:45 23/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302917145 0302917145

CÔNG TY TNHH LỘC PHÚC

12.703.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second