Construction drawing design - estimate

Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction drawing design - estimate
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
931.096.000 VND
Publication date
15:05 19/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
19/QĐ-TAPT-XDCB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phuc Tho District People's Court
Approval date
17/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103818661 0103818661 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng T&D Việt Nam và Công ty cổ phần An Thanh Sơn

T&D VIET NAM CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

910.479.500 VND 92.5 910.479.500 VND 45 day From the effective date of the contract until the parties complete their obligations under the contract.
2 vn0101471936 0101471936 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng T&D Việt Nam và Công ty cổ phần An Thanh Sơn

AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY

910.479.500 VND 92.5 910.479.500 VND 45 day From the effective date of the contract until the parties complete their obligations under the contract.
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 T&D VIET NAM CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102672459 0102672459 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CID – THÀNH VINH CID VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY No technical response
2 vn0106059500 0106059500 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CID – THÀNH VINH THANH VINH EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED No technical response
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thiết kế bản vẽ thi công - dự toán
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second