Construction drawing design verification cost

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction drawing design verification cost
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trường Mầm non 23-11
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.200.000 VND
Tender value
2.200.000 VND
Conversion date
15/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
52/QĐ-MN 23-11 ngày 27/4/2020
Approval date
27/04/2020
Completion date
15:31 15/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314290268 0314290268

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thương mại Bắc Nam

2.200.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second